Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Steel/Wood
• Dimensions: LxWxH 205x250x1665mm
• Switch type: Inline switch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Townshend Statement Floor Lamp - Black & Oak 4744829
Create stylish, focused lighting in your bedroom, living room, or dining room with this striking floor lamp that adds an industrial edge. Made from black metal with two wooden arms, each holding a black lamp holder for a bold, sculptural look. The pinewood and steel mix gives a vintage-industrial feel that suits modern, rustic or loft-style interiors. It stands tall without taking much floor space, perfect beside a sofa, reading chair, or in a corner needing character. The inline switch lets you turn it on and off without bending to the plug. It takes a standard ES bulb up to 10 watts, so you can choose the brightness and light colour that suits your room. The 1m cable gives you flexibility with placement, and the sturdy steel base keeps it stable and secure. Simple self-assembly is required with clear instructions included, and the durable construction means it'll keep looking great for years. Comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee for total peace of mind. Part of the EGLO Minting collection. Dimensions: Size H166.5, W25,. Diameter of base 25cm. Cord length 1m. Bulb Information: Bulb required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). 10 watts. General Information: Shade material: wood. Base material: steel. In-line switch. IP 10. Self-assembly. Product is easy fit shade. This lighting product is a class 2 fitting. Weight 4.39kg. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759329198.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Townshend 2-Flame Vintage/Industrial Design Floor lamp
EGLO Townshend 2-flame vintage/industrial design floor lamp, retro standing light with wood and steel, black and brown colour, E27 socket, incl. switch The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this light a great vintage feel This industrial design style indoor floor light fixture is ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051) Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 10W per socket
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Steel/Wood
Dimensions: LxWxH 205x250x1665mm
Switch type: Inline switch
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (97611)
£84.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Nova Plus Coin Base Set (93081)
£84.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (96484)
£73.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43318)
£84.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Juda solar wall light
£84.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
£95.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43533)
£84.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lurone Floor Lamp (900179)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£83.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97266)
£83.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (32919)
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.17
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel