Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £95.49to £97.903 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp made of black metal
• Adjustable, swiveling arm for personalized lighting design
• Protection rating IP20, max. power 28 watts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Indoor wall Light Loreto 1, Flexible lamp with Swing arm, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Fixture, Reading lamp Made of Black and White Metal, E27 Socket B0BGML92J2
The wall mounted black metal reading light features a black metal shade with white interior that can be positioned as desired by the movable, swivel arm on all sides The minimalist wall lighting provides modern lighting for any room - whether as a kitchen light, living room lamp, office lamp or bedroom lighting The wall light can be easily switched on and off via a switch on the cable No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 28 watts Dimensions: length: 14 cm, height: 35 cm
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Indoor wall Light Loreto 1, Flexible lamp with Swing arm, Living Room and Hallway Lighting Fixture, Reading lamp Made of Black and White Metal, E27 Socket B0BGML92J2
The wall mounted black metal reading light features a black metal shade with white interior that can be positioned as desired by the movable, swivel arm on all sides The minimalist wall lighting provides modern lighting for any room - whether as a kitchen light, living room lamp, office lamp or bedroom lighting The wall light can be easily switched on and off via a switch on the cable No bulb included; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 28 watts Dimensions: length: 14 cm, height: 35 cm
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
black EGLO Loreto 1 wall light with a long arm and plug 10015309
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp made of black metal
Adjustable, swiveling arm for personalized lighting design
Protection rating IP20, max. power 28 watts
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£95.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£93.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Ceiling Light (43784)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£90.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.66
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£97.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel