Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
from £59.91to £95.142 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant Lamp Carlton
• Design: Vintage, metal braces
• Material: Steel
• Socket: E27, max. 60W
• Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Diameter 31 cm
• Bulb not included, dimmable excl.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Carlton-P, Vintage and Retro Ceiling Light Fitting Made of Pastel Light Green Steel, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, E27 Socket, Ø 12.2 inches B07L1DTZLW
The hanging light fixture with its two-coloured, geometric lamp shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The suspended luminaire with its simple design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: max 150 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 31 cm/ 12.2 inches
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Carlton-P, Vintage and Retro Ceiling Light Fitting Made of Pastel Light Green Steel, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room, E27 Socket, Ø 12.2 inches
The hanging light fixture with its two-coloured, geometric lamp shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The suspended luminaire with its simple design particularly catches the eye and is a highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: height: max 150 cm/ 19.7 inches, diameter: 31 cm/ 12.2 inches
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant Lamp Carlton
Design: Vintage, metal braces
Material: Steel
Socket: E27, max. 60W
Dimensions: Height 150 cm, Diameter 31 cm
Bulb not included, dimmable excl.
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£55.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900105)
£60.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
prodImage
£59.91
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£95.14
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel