Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
from £119.49to £132.222 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: Plastic, metal
• Control via app and remote control
• Light control: color temperature adjustment, dimmable, RGB backlight
• Smart Home compatible, ZigBee 3.0 technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO connect.z Smart Home LED ceiling light Calagrano-Z, Zigbee, app and voice control Alexa, tunable white (warm - cool white), RGB backlight, dimmable spotlight, black metal lamp, 25 x 8.6 in B0BMB2456C
The modern LED ceiling light with its rectangular, black metal frame with integrated light elements can be easily set up and controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099). Thanks to the special design, the light shines not only directly down into the room, but also on the outside of the inner metal bar App control options: dimming, changing the colour temperature of the main lighting between warm white, neutral white and cool white (2700-6500 Kelvin), RGB backlight, favourite mode, light groups, timer, night light, twilight simulation, light alarm clock, presence simulation and disco function Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling spot via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and turn the light on or off on the go; control via app from home requires no hub and is also possible offline Lights from the connect.z series can be used with the hub of other manufacturers; already purchased connect.c items can be easily integrated into the new system The integrated LEDs provide pleasant light according to your wishes (21 watts, 2600 lumens); dimensions: length: 64 cm, width: 22 cm, height: 5 cm. This product is an surrounding product with an energy efficiency class E bulb; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 123.81 Lumen/Watt
black EGLO Calagrano-Z ZigBee RGB/CCT 64x22cm LED ceiling lamp 10001927
ZigBee-compatible Calagrano-Z LED ceiling light - modern design and versatile adjustable light This LED ceiling light is a versatile light source with modern control. Calagrano-Z consists of a black, rectangular frame and a strut running lengthways. The latter is fitted with upward-facing LEDs that emit coloured light in the desired colour, providing decorative indirect lighting across the Deck. There are also downward-facing LEDs on the frame that provide functional direct lighting with white light ranging from warm white to daylight. The white and coloured light can be dimmed and controlled separately at any time. All settings can be made via App on the Tablet/Smartphone, with a suitable remote control or via a ZigBee-based smart home system - controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl App - compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection with Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - increased range thanks to additional Bluetooth Mesh - compatible with all items in the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - controllable with suitable remote control even without internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: Plastic, metal
Control via app and remote control
Light control: color temperature adjustment, dimmable, RGB backlight
Smart Home compatible, ZigBee 3.0 technology
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dellow Pendant Light (43604)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS LED M1
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49479)
£89.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 123.81 Lumen/Watt
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel