Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
from £119.49to £132.223 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Lamp base: LED permanently installed
• Color temperature: 3000 to 6500 K
• Outdoor use: No
• Total power: 21 W
• Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Depth 64 cm, Height 4.5 cm
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO connect.z Smart Home LED ceiling light Calagrano-Z, Zigbee, app and voice control Alexa, tunable white (warm - cool white), RGB backlight, dimmable spotlight, black metal lamp, 25 x 9.4 in B0BM9ZCV5K
The modern LED ceiling lighting with its rectangular, black metal frame with integrated light elements can be easily set up and controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099). Thanks to the additional backlight on the base, the light shines not only directly downwards into the room, but also indirectly to the ceiling App control options: dimming, changing the colour temperature of the main lighting between warm white, neutral white and cool white (2700-6500 Kelvin), RGB backlight, favourite mode, light groups, timer, night light, twilight simulation, light alarm clock, presence simulation and disco function Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling spot via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and turn the light on or off on the go; control via app from home requires no hub and is also possible offline Lights from the connect.z series can be used with the hub of other manufacturers; already purchased connect.c items can be easily integrated into the new system The integrated LEDs provide pleasant light according to your wishes (21 watts, 2600 lumens); dimensions: length: 64 cm, width: 24 cm, height: 4.5 cm; this product is an surrounding product; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO connect.z Smart Home LED ceiling light Calagrano-Z, Zigbee, app and voice control Alexa, tunable white (warm - cool white), RGB backlight, dimmable spotlight, black metal lamp, 25 x 9.4 in B0BM9ZCV5K
The modern LED ceiling lighting with its rectangular, black metal frame with integrated light elements can be easily set up and controlled via Bluetooth with the free AwoX app and the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099). Thanks to the additional backlight on the base, the light shines not only directly downwards into the room, but also indirectly to the ceiling App control options: dimming, changing the colour temperature of the main lighting between warm white, neutral white and cool white (2700-6500 Kelvin), RGB backlight, favourite mode, light groups, timer, night light, twilight simulation, light alarm clock, presence simulation and disco function Thanks to the ZigBee 3.0 technology, you can control the smart ceiling spot via voice command (Alexa with Smarthub or Google Nest) with a compatible voice assistant with integrated bridge and turn the light on or off on the go; control via app from home requires no hub and is also possible offline Lights from the connect.z series can be used with the hub of other manufacturers; already purchased connect.c items can be easily integrated into the new system The integrated LEDs provide pleasant light according to your wishes (21 watts, 2600 lumens); dimensions: length: 64 cm, width: 24 cm, height: 4.5 cm; this product is an surrounding product; surrounding products are lights that can be disassembled for separate checking of the included light source(s) This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
black EGLO Calagrano-Z ZigBee RGB/CCT 64x24cm LED ceiling lamp 10001928
Modern Calagrano-Z LED ceiling light - smart controllable, versatile lighting with decorative option The rectangular frame of the black Calagrano-Z ceiling light has LEDs on the underside that provide direct lighting with adjustable brightness and light colour (warm white to daylight). Invisible from the room, further LEDs are integrated on the top of the canopy cover, which emit coloured light onto the ceiling, so that the ceiling light can also be used for decorative lighting. All settings can be made via an App on the Tablet/Smartphone, with a suitable remote control or via a ZigBee-based Smart Home system. - controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl App - compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection with Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - increased range thanks to additional Bluetooth Mesh - compatible with all articles in the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - with suitable remote control even without Internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Lamp base: LED permanently installed
Color temperature: 3000 to 6500 K
Outdoor use: No
Total power: 21 W
Dimensions: Width 24 cm, Depth 64 cm, Height 4.5 cm
Material: Aluminum
Light color: Tunable White, RGB
Remote control for color change, dimming function
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£124.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£106.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£111.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£101.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£120.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel