Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £114.43to £141.093 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: wood, steel, fabric
• Input voltage: 220-240 volts
• Dimensions: height 110 cm, width 17.5 cm, length 97.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Castralvo, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Wood and Fabric, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket B0BGM8GG3K
The pendant ceiling light fixture features a brown, FSC approved wooden bar with three oval black fabric lampshades that is suspended on black textile cables from a rubberwood canopy and blends seamlessly with modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 97.5 cm/ 38.4 in, width: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Pendant Lighting Castralvo, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Shades, Hanging lamp for Dining and Living Room Made of Black Wood and Fabric, FSCM70HB, E27 Socket B0BGM8GG3K
The pendant ceiling light fixture features a brown, FSC approved wooden bar with three oval black fabric lampshades that is suspended on black textile cables from a rubberwood canopy and blends seamlessly with modern interiors The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery Dimensions: length: 97.5 cm/ 38.4 in, width: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in, height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in
prodImage
£115.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, brown EGLO Castralvo hanging light, length 97.5 cm, black, 3-bulb, fabric 10012554
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: wood, steel, fabric
Input voltage: 220-240 volts
Dimensions: height 110 cm, width 17.5 cm, length 97.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£107.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£112.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bajazzara Pendant Light (900505)
£111.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31605)
£111.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£114.43
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Amazon EU
prodImage
£115.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£141.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel