CMD Aqua Legendo 62

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Legendo LED outdoor wall light, anthracite 2011917
Elegant Aqua Legendo outdoor wall light with integrated LED The Aqua Legendo outdoor wall light is a simple yet elegant lighting solution for house walls. The light has a square shape and is made of stainless steel with openings at the front and sides. White glass diffusers are embedded in these openings, which deflect the light from the permanently installed LED and thus ensure glare-free light distribution on all sides. The manufacturer of the light is characterised by its many years of experience in the production of outdoor lights. Great importance is always attached to high-quality materials and a contemporary design. All lights are manufactured exclusively in Germany and are particularly durable thanks to their design.
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
CMD Legendo outdoor wall light in square shape 2011091
Square outdoor wall lamp Legendo with light emission on all sides The square-shaped Legendo outdoor wall light is a modern light source for the façade that impresses with its light emission on all sides and also to the front. This illuminates the entrance area, patio or other areas around the house and also impressively emphasises the façade. The light shines glare-free and evenly through the opal white diffusers all round. The Legendo outdoor wall light is a quality product manufactured in Germany and characterised by first-class workmanship and high-quality materials.
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo BSA 18 LED 4000 (601505850)
£141.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£148.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£149.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£167.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel