CMD Aqua Rain 67

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Anthracite-coloured outdoor wall light Aqua Rain 2011228
Anthracite powder-coated Aqua Rain outdoor wall lampThe Aqua Rain outdoor wall lamp made of stainless steel has been powder-coated in anthracite and fitted with white opal glass. Inside, there is an E27 socket in which all kinds of lamps can be inserted, from incandescent lamps and energy-saving lamps to long-lasting and very energy-saving LED lamps. The light shines through the glass panes to both sides, up and down, as well as to the front, illuminating a wide area and creating a beautiful effect on the façade.
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 67
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo (31608)
£111.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£112.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Milano Path Light (7249-759)
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita ML003G
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fembard Pendant Light (43365)
£110.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann MaxLED 1000 (705.88)
£86.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95912)
£113.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castralvo Pendant Light (900313)
£114.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£114.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Rain 67
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel