CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)

Manufacturer: CMD
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
from £151.901 offerManufacturer: CMD
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: Yes
• Detection Angle: 200 °
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
matt stainless steel, opal CMD Square stainless steel outdoor wall lamp with sensor 2011004
High-quality square outdoor wall light with stainless steel front This outdoor wall light made of stainless steel is equipped with state-of-the-art technology and illuminates every entrance area appropriately and stylishly. The large rectangular cut-out with acrylic glass backing breaks up the finely brushed, slightly curved stainless steel front and allows some of the light to shine directly forwards in a soft, glare-free manner. The indirect light emitted by the outdoor wall light to the side and downwards also creates a striking effect. High-quality materials and skilled, careful workmanship characterise the outdoor lights manufactured in Germany by this manufacturer, all of which are equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts - Installation: 230 V / 50 Hz - Detection angle: approx. 120° - Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min. - Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux - Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x L11 cm
Weight:1.4 kg
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Detection Angle:200 °
Range:8 m
Switching capacity: max. 1400 W
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
£157.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML005G
£159.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
prodImage
£151.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel