Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
from £157.02to £158.842 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel
• Suitable for E27 bulbs, max. 60 W
• Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, length 80.5 cm, width 20.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 1 Vintage Pendant Lamp, 3-Flame Retro Ceiling Light in White and Golden Steel, Dinning and Living Room Hanging Lighting, E27 Socket B07VBVMYQ2
The two-coloured suspended luminaire and geometric design of the lampshade fits seamlessly into vintage, retro and industrial styles The simple design of this hanging light fixture is particularly eye-catching and is the highlight in any room – whether it be in the living room, in the kitchen or in the dining area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 80.5 cm/ 31.7 inches
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
white, gold EGLO Carlton 1 pendant light three-bulb, white and gold 3032456
Three-light pendant Carlton 1 in white-gold The Carlton 1 pendant luminaire has three modern lampshades whose shapes are reminiscent of crystals. The harmonious white-gold colour scheme integrates the modern lamp into various living concepts, which benefit from additional shine. The three lampshades are attached to a white, elongated steel suspension and hang from there at the same height into the room. They consist of white steel splinters, which are finished with gold on the inside and allow a view of the lamp. This gives the light an exciting play of reflections and shadows that brightens up any room.
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel
Suitable for E27 bulbs, max. 60 W
Dimensions: max. height 110 cm, length 80.5 cm, width 20.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£152.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43786)
£151.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43002)
prodImage
£157.02
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£158.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel