Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)

Manufacturer: Eglo
from £119.49to £132.222 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp
• Material: Metal
• Lampshade: Conical, black with white interior
• Foot switch: Yes
• Dimensions: Height 160.5 cm, Length 54 cm, Width 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Arc floor lamp Oneda, curved standing light, living room lighting made of black and white metal, corner floorlamp with switch, reading lamp with E27 socket B0BGNXJ3LB
EGLO Arc floor lamp Oneda, curved standing light, living room lighting made of black and white metal, corner floorlamp with switch, reading lamp with E27 socket
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
black EGLO Oneda floor lamp made of steel 10015257
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp
Material: Metal
Lampshade: Conical, black with white interior
Foot switch: Yes
Dimensions: Height 160.5 cm, Length 54 cm, Width 20 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Youngstown pendant light (43319)
£104.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel DL Vario Quattro LED
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield Ceiling Light (43723)
£103.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£125.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel