Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Picture light
• Picture light
• Mounting directly above the picture
• Individually adjustable thanks to two joints
• Streamlined design suits any interior style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 99893 Galeria picture luminaire LED picture lighting Beam Sixty gallery lighting 11W surface-mounted lamp white wall spotlight incl. lamp
The Sixty picture light effectively showcases your artwork. It is mounted directly above the picture and can be individually adjusted thanks to its...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 99893 Galeria Picture luminaire LED Picture Lighting Beam Sixty Gallery Lighting 11W Surface-Mounted lamp White wall Spotlight incl. lamp B01DOOPGFC
COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: the warm white light you are used to from an incandescent lamp, cosy light for relaxing ECONOMICAL - the lamp works with modern LED technology & uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps DIRECTED LIGHT - ideal for the uniform illumination of mirrors and pictures BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years COMPLETE SET - LED lamp included in delivery This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class D.
prodImage
£121.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Paulmann Beam Sixty LED picture light, white 7600778
Galeria LED picture light Beam Sixty in neutral white The purist design of the narrow LED picture light Beam Sixty does not distract in any way from the work of art it is intended to put in the right light. It accomplishes this effortlessly, because Beam Sixty is equipped with an 11-watt LED light source that consistently but gently illuminates the surroundings with warm white light at a color temperature of 2,700 Kelvin. Thanks to its neutral color design, it can be combined with many interior designs. - Beam angle: 100°
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Picture light
Mounting directly above the picture
Individually adjustable thanks to two joints
Streamlined design suits any interior style
Properties
Lamp Type:Picture light

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900566)
£119.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambaito pendant light (900143)
£106.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£102.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£117.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99408)
£115.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.53
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
prodImage
£134.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel