Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)

Manufacturer: Paulmann
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
from £56.45to £77.403 offersManufacturer: Paulmann
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Garden light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Lamp Lifespan: 30,000 h
• Light Colour: Warm white
• Colour Temperature: 3,000 K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 94177 Outdoor Plug & Shine Light Object Globe IP67 3000K 235lm 24V, White B07BYFMWLS
Safe - 24V light object with easy and safe connection, includes ground spike for fixation in the ground Colour temperature - 3000 Kelvin: Warm White light, more neutral than incandescent light, universally applicable Diving water protected - IP67 protection: Waterproof for temporary submersion COMBINABLE - Easily expandable with all luminaires and accessories from the Plug&Shine series Do not forget - also order suitable transformer and connection cable!
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
white Paulmann Plug & Shine LED decorative light Globe Ø 20cm 7602035
Spherical Plug & Shine LED decorative light Globe The spherical Globe LED light is a versatile decorative option for the Plug & Shine system. It is made of white, translucent plastic, is waterproof and can be placed on patios, paths or green areas as required. Depending on the location, Globe can be set up using the lower table base or fixed to the ground using the ground spike supplied - With an operating voltage of 24 V and waterproof cables, connections and lights, Plug & Shine from Paulmann is a versatile and safe lighting solution for outdoor use. - Transformers with plugs are available via the accessories - Can always be switched on and off via light switch - A controller is required for remote control (see accessories) - Plug & Shine is suitable for integration into Smart Friends for control via the Smart Friends app (for iOS and Android). A ZigBee controller is required for this (see accessories). Plug & Shine can also be integrated into other ZigBee-compatible smart home systems (e.g. for voice control via Amazon Alexa), for which the respective gateway is required - max. cable length power source - light: 50 m - resistant to pool water
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Paulmann Plug & Shine LED Decorative Light 2.8W Warm White Outdoor 94177
Paulmann Plug & Shine LED Decorative Light 2.8W Warm White Outdoor, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Decorative Lights
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:20 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Garden light
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Lamp Lifespan:30,000 h
Light Colour:Warm white
Colour Temperature:3,000 K
Brightness:235 lm
Brightness Effective:160 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 67
Protection Class:SK III

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Paulmann

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£56.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basalgo-Z Bollard Light (900258)
£56.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£45.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carpi Bath Light (900369)
£57.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ - A
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£77.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel