Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
from £76.50to £113.004 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling lamp
• Material: fabric, metal, glass
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: height 19.5 cm, diameter 47.5 cm
• Bulb not included, dimmable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pasteri 3-Flame Textile Ceiling Light, Matt Nickel Steel, Taupe Fabric and Glass Round Ceiling-Mounted lamp, E27 Socket Ø: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches B0173A3PQK
The taupe fabric shade will gives your rooms a homely feel, whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room, hallway or in the kitchen This indoor lighting can be combined with other lights from our Pasteri range such as floor lamps, wall lights, table lamps, and pendant lights Dimensions: Height: 19.5 cm/7.6 inches Diameter: 47.5 cm/18.7 inches
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
EGLO Pasteri 3 Light Taupe Flush Ceiling Light - Wilko 0553043
Embrace simplicity and versatility with EGLO Pasteri 3L Taupe Flush Ceiling Light. This flush ceiling light with a classic taupe finish has satin nickel detailing with a taupe fabric shade and a glass diffuser. The product requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs and would work well in homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design. With its taupe finish, the Pasteri would complement a range of interior styles or rooms due to its versatility and simple design. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Light in Taupe-94919-RRP £141
Eglo Pasteri Flush Ceiling Light in Taupe-94919-RRP £141, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£79.24
£89.14
Shipping: £9.90
with shipping: £9.90
Eglo Pasteri Taupe fabric flush ceiling light - Brown / 47.5cm 2121722
The Pasteri is a flush ceiling light with a classic taupe finish. The fitting has satin nickel detailing with a taupe fabric shade and a glass diffuser. The Pasteri requires 3 x E27 lightbulbs and would work well in homes or offices with lower ceilings due to its compact design. With its taupe finish, the Pasteri would complement a range of interior styles or rooms due to its versatility and simple design.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling lamp
Material: fabric, metal, glass
Socket: E27
Dimensions: height 19.5 cm, diameter 47.5 cm
Bulb not included, dimmable
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£76.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram 4ArXS HSD 250 W/60
£76.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow ceiling light (43603)
£75.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Mini Dekker
£75.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cajero (95694)
£62.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nordlux Vanila floor lamp height adjustable
£75.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Compare Prices
23 offers
Eglo Borgillio (94704)
£86.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardito (32025)
£77.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94919)
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Highly Efficient
prodImage
£76.50
Shipping: Free
makelightwork
prodImage
£79.24
Shipping: £9.90
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel