Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
from £68.85to £87.852 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: steel, glass
• IP rating: IP20
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: H 16 cm, L 36 cm, W 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Lamp Charterhouse, 2-Light Vintage Ceiling Fixture, Material: Steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27 B011KOUFZ4
The trendy, clear glass provides a view of the filament bulb (not included). Both lit and unlit, this lamp creates a pleasant atmosphere in your room Lamp in a stylish industrial design for indoor areas such as living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen or hallway Dimensions: length 36 cm, width 36 cm, height 16 cm
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
black, clear EGLO Angular Charterhouse vintage ceiling light 3031782
Charterhouse – square ceiling light with a vintage look The Charterhouse ceiling light comprises a black ceiling plate and a frame made from black-painted metal, in which clear glass panels have been inserted. The clear glass provides a direct view of the two bulbs and also means that their light can illuminate the surroundings without hindrance. The Charterhouse ceiling light is especially effective when E27-compatible traditional light bulbs or LED globe bulbs are used with the attractive carbon filament. These do not just provide homely lighting; they also save a considerable amount of energy.
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: steel, glass
IP rating: IP20
Socket: E27
Dimensions: H 16 cm, L 36 cm, W 36 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Amsfield (49771)
£56.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TrueForce LED HPI UN 140W E40 840 WB
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
prodImage
£68.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£87.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel