Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
from £68.13to £70.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel
• Housing color: Black, Gold
• Switch: Yes
• Dimensions: L 37 cm, W 27 cm, H 57.5 cm
• Weight: 1.271 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Tripod Bedside lamp Castanuelo, Side Table Light in Retro Design, Decorative Living Room and Bedroom Lighting Made of Golden and Black Metal, E27 Socket B0BGPJ35YN
The decorative vintage lamp in 60s look made of metal in a splendid gold tone with a three-legged black metal stand fits seamlessly into modern interiors In combination with a mirror head light bulb, the light fixture becomes a real eye-catcher in any room since it underlines the extravagant look of the lamp and projects an exciting light effect onto the wall The unusual night light comes with a switch on the cable making it easy to turn on and off and can be integrated into any room – whether in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; The depicted LED light bulb is available separately (product EGLO 110029); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum watts 40 W Dimensions: length: 37 cm/ 14.6 in, width: 27 cm/ 10.6 in, height: 57.5 cm/ 22.6 in
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
gold, black EGLO Castanuelo table lamp, black/gold 10001781
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel
Housing color: Black, Gold
Switch: Yes
Dimensions: L 37 cm, W 27 cm, H 57.5 cm
Weight: 1.271 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 1 Spot (96181)
£67.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43326)
£66.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£66.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BML360
£67.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
prodImage
£68.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel