Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)

Manufacturer: Briloner
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
from £67.90to £74.952 offersManufacturer: Briloner
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chrome, white Briloner LED ceiling lamp 3351216 chrome/white, Ø 35.5 cm, 4,000 K, IP44 10053852
This round LED ceiling light 3 impresses with its simple elegance in chrome and white and fits into various room concepts, even in damp areas thanks to its IP code 44. It uses cool white LEDs. With its integrated LED light source, it offers long-lasting and energy-efficient lighting with a cool white light colour. Made from a combination of plastic and metal, the light combines robustness with a timeless design.
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
Briloner LED Ceiling Light Round Bathroom Lamp IP44 Neutral White Chrome 18W 35,5cm 3351216
LED Ceiling Light Round Bathroom Lamp IP44 Neutral White Chrome 18W 35,5cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:35.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H6.5 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:18 W
Number of LEDs:1
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:1,700 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Briloner

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Ariscani (98652)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Foggia Wall Lamp (7859-372)
£67.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£77.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor wall light (8381)
£68.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W6R Work
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-216)
prodImage
£67.90
Shipping: Free
briloner_uk
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel