Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)

Manufacturer: Briloner
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
from £37.46to £61.902 offersManufacturer: Briloner
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A++
• Lamp Power: 13 W
• Number of LEDs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Briloner LED Ceiling Light 13W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Flush Mount Bathroom Lamp White Chrome 3351016
LED Ceiling Light 13W 1200lm 4000K IP44 Flush Mount Bathroom Lamp White Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
glossy chrome, white Briloner Malbona LED ceiling lamp, chrome frame, Ø 28.5 cm 10013708
Malbona round LED ceiling light - cool white general lighting for the modern bathroom The Malbona LED ceiling lamp offers large-area, effective illumination and contemporary design. Its round metal frame in a shiny chrome finish surrounds the diffuser, whose white plastic homogeneously diffuses the cool white light of the integrated LEDs - IP code: IP44
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:28.5 Centimetre
Dimensions:H6.5 Centimetre
Weight:400 g
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A++
Lamp Power:13 W
Number of LEDs:1
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:No
Brightness:1,200 lm
Motion Detector:No
Dimming Function:No
Twilight Sensor:No
Timer:No
Bluetooth:No
USB:No
Remote Control:No
Power Supply:Network operation
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Briloner

Similar Priced Products

Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (49488)
£33.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bolivia Pendant Light (900425)
£37.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85262)
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gorzano (97222)
£43.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99568)
£36.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£34.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
briloner_uk
prodImage
£37.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel