Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402415)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light
• Material: Plastic
• Light Output: 3000 Lumens
• Color Temperature: 4000 Kelvin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 58x20x3 cm, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount, Living Room, Office, Kitchen Ceiling Lights, Black B0B5R2JHDL
Innovative design: The black LED panel is very flat with a height of 3 cm. Perfect for modern kitchens, corridors and offices. Dimensions: 580x200x30mm (LxWxH) Neutral white colour temperature: Neutral white light with 4,000 Kelvin provides lighting similar to daylight, creating an ideal working atmosphere in the home office and household Indirect backlighting effect: The LED backlight provides indirect lighting thanks to the LEDs on the back of the bedroom lamp Bright and long-lasting: the built-in LED technology ensures powerful lighting with this 22 watt, 3000 lumen hallway ceiling light Simple installation: The slimline design of this indoor lighting makes installation straightforward and is ideal for different types of ceilings and walls
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Briloner LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light 7402415
LED Panel Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White Light, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
BRILONER - LED Panel, Ultra Slim Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect, 58x20x3 cm, 22W, 30000 lum, 4000K, LED Flush mount, Living Room, Office, Kitchen
Innovative design: The black LED panel is very flat with a height of 3 cm. Perfect for modern kitchens, corridors and offices. Dimensions:...
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
Briloner LED surface-mounted panel Slim 58x20cm on/off 4,000K black 10013615
Rectangular LED panel Slim with Backlight, cool white The LED panel Slim, designed for ceiling surface-mounting, is made of plastic in a flat, rectangular form. The diffuser diffuses the cool white light of the integrated LEDs over a large area, ensuring effective illumination of workspaces and corridors. Slim also provides decorative ceiling illumination. Not dimmable, no additional LED driver required.
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light
Material: Plastic
Light Output: 3000 Lumens
Color Temperature: 4000 Kelvin
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402415)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Osram Powerstar HQI-E 250 W/D PRO
£32.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£32.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo City 82309
£32.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Briloner Slim LED ceiling light 58 x 20 cm (7402415)
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
briloner_uk
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel