Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
from £37.92to £53.553 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor wall lamp
• Material: aluminum, plastic, glass
• Weather-resistant and splash-proof (IP44)
• Dimensions: height 26 cm, projection 19 cm, length 15.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Donatori Outdoor Wall Lamp, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light Vintage, Retro, Wall Light Made of Aluminium, Plastic in Black and Clear Glass, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B082RH325H
The decorative outdoor wall lamp is made of black aluminium and plastic as well as a light head made of clear glass The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The vintage design of the wall light blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 110012; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket Dimensions: height: 26 cm, projection: 19 cm, length: 15.5 cm
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO Donatori Outdoor Wall Lamp, 1-Bulb Outdoor Light Vintage, Retro, Wall Light Made of Aluminium, Plastic in Black and Clear Glass, Outdoor Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B082RH325H
The decorative outdoor wall lamp is made of black aluminium and plastic as well as a light head made of clear glass The weather-resistant outdoor light is splash-proof (IP44). This means that it is safe to use outdoors such as garden, terrace, garage, balcony, driveway or entrance area The vintage design of the wall light blends stylishly into the outdoor area and creates a welcoming atmosphere No bulb included; the bulbs shown are sold separately under EGLO 110012; suitable for any bulb with E27 socket, maximum 60 watts per socket Dimensions: height: 26 cm, projection: 19 cm, length: 15.5 cm
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Eglo Lighting Eglo Donatori Outdoor Wall Light Black IP44
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Wall Light Black IP44 | Finish: Black | Material: Aluminium, Plastic, Clear Glass | IP Rating: IP44 | Height: 26cm | Length: 15.
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor wall lamp
Material: aluminum, plastic, glass
Weather-resistant and splash-proof (IP44)
Dimensions: height 26 cm, projection 19 cm, length 15.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bellariva 3 Table Lamp (99332)
£38.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Light (900136)
£38.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Alamonte 3 Wall Lamp (900137)
£38.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900513)
£41.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£38.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Briloner LED ceiling light (3351-016)
£37.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
prodImage
£37.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.12
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£53.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel