Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
from £35.16to £39.952 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Vintage Pendant Light CARLTON
• Bulb Type: E27, Max. Power: 1x40W, Dimmable
• Dimensions: H:110 cm, Ø31 cm, Weight: 2.106 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lamp Carlton, 1 Bulb Vintage Pendant Light, Retro Hanging Lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Silver, Socket: E27 B0767K8DGT
The geometric lampshade made of a wire mesh fits seamlessly into trends such as vintage, retro and industrial style With their simple design, the hanging light fixtures offer a highlight in every room – whether in the living room, kitchen or in the dining room above the dining table Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm (43.3"), diameter: 31 cm (12.2")
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
WAYFAIR 17 STORIES NAPLES 1 LIGHT GEOMETRIC CEILING LIGHT PENDANT RRP £60.00 U000833983
WAYFAIR 17 STORIES NAPLES 1 LIGHT GEOMETRIC CEILING LIGHT PENDANT RRP £60.00, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Ceiling Lights & Chandeliers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Vintage Pendant Light CARLTON
Bulb Type: E27, Max. Power: 1x40W, Dimmable
Dimensions: H:110 cm, Ø31 cm, Weight: 2.106 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cadaques 1 Pendant Light (98585)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cistierna Wall Light (98086)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.50
£34.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton pendant light (49935)
prodImage
£35.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
infernodistributionukltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel