Eglo City wall light (88139)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo City wall light (88139)
from £36.00to £60.084 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Eglo outdoor/wall light CITY made of stainless steel
• Suitable for outdoor use (IP44)
• Available in various versions
• Dimensions: Length 235 mm, Height 260 mm, Diameter 260 mm
• Weight: 0.57 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (88139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo City Outdoor Wall Lamp, White and Silver Stainless Steel Porch Lighting, E27 Socket, IP44 B002MPTZIO
This weatherproof outside lamp is splash-proof (IP44); This means that it can be used indoors and outdoors, for example in gardens, terraces, garages, balconies, garden sheds, paths, driveways or entrances, without hesitation The housing of the spotlight consists of white plastic and a decorative silver-coloured screen made of stainless steel The modern and timeless design of these outdoor wall light fixtures blends stylishly into your outdoor area and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery; Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60 per socket Dimensions: height: 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length: 23.5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection: 9 cm/ 3.5 inches
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
EGLO City Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light - Weatherproof (IP44) - (D) 23.5cm - Silver 5709840
The CITY is a modern exterior wall light with a curved design and stainless steel finish with three white plastic diffuser elements. The product has an IP44 rating against spray water, ensuring it is suitable for outdoor use. The design is a sleek and contemporary look at exterior lighting and would complement a modern or minimalist exterior. The product requires 1 x E27 lightbulb, which is not included.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO 88139 E27 Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light City
Features High-quality finish Bulbs Not Included (Suitable for LED) Modern design Product DescriptionEGLO 88139 E27 Stainless Steel Outdoor...
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
EGLO 88139 E27 Stainless Steel Outdoor Wall Light City
Features High-qualityfinish BulbsNotIncluded(SuitableforLED) Moderndesign ProductDescriptionEGLO88139E27StainlessSteelOutdoorWallLightCity
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eglo outdoor/wall light CITY made of stainless steel
Suitable for outdoor use (IP44)
Available in various versions
Dimensions: Length 235 mm, Height 260 mm, Diameter 260 mm
Weight: 0.57 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (88139)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Newtown (49472)
£35.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Barbotto table lamp (97583)
£35.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Roncade table lamp (31997)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93462)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Tarbes Pendant Light (94194)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Camasca Pendant Light (900159)
£41.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 585
£35.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-CL 18/1800 Li Solo
£36.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel