Eglo City wall light (99567)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Wall Light
• Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
• IP Rating: IP44
• Compatible with E27 bulbs up to 40 watts
• Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Projection 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (99567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light City, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Plastic, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TTQ6QGT
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white plastic The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The design of this outdoor lamp blends stylishly into your outdoor areas and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length : 23,5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection : 9 cm/ 3.5 inches
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO Outdoor Wall Light City, External Porch Lighting, Waterproof Outside Lamp Made of Black Galvanized Steel and White Plastic, E27 Socket, IP44 B08TTQ6QGT
The outdoor light fixture with its black galvanized steel cover is equipped with illuminated surfaces made of white plastic The water-resistant outside door light is splash-proof (IP44). This allows for care-free use in outdoor areas, e.g. on the patio, garage, balcony or entrance areas The design of this outdoor lamp blends stylishly into your outdoor areas and creates an inviting atmosphere The light bulb is not included in the scope of delivery. This front door light is suited to any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 40 W per socket Dimensions : height : 26 cm/ 10.2 inches, length : 23,5 cm/ 9.3 inches, projection : 9 cm/ 3.5 inches
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
Product Details
Additional features
Outdoor Wall Light
Material: Galvanized Steel, Plastic
IP Rating: IP44
Compatible with E27 bulbs up to 40 watts
Dimensions: Height 26 cm, Length 23.5 cm, Projection 9 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo City wall light (99567)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£26.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£30.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Navedo (93445)
£35.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99567)
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£31.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel