Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Metal, Pine wood
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo wall Light Indoor Townshend 5 44078
The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from wood and black steel gives this bedside walllight a great vintage look When the interior wall light is switched on, the wire lampshade creates a fascinating interplay of light and shadow Wooden wall lamp in stylish industrial design for indoor use in livingrooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110054); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 27.5 cm (10.8"), Outreach: 24 cm (9.4"), Length: 14 cm (5.5")
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
Eglo Lighting Eglo Townshend Wall Light Black, Brown
Eglo Townshend Wall Light Black, Brown | Finish: Black, Brown | Material: Steel, Wood | IP Rating: IP20 | Height: 24.5cm | Length: 14cm |...
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Pine wood
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£30.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99567)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Lumilux T5 FC 55 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 3000 Vario
£31.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Powerball HCI-T 70 W/830 WDL PB G12 FS1
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel