Eglo Cardigan (49202)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
from £30.64to £46.902 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: steel, glass
• Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Light Cardigan, 1-Light Hanging Lamp Vintage, Retro, Pendant Lamp Made of Steel and Glass in Grey-Blue, Clear, Dining Table Light, Hanging Living Room Lamp with E27 Socket B00O59TU8A
The pendant light made of steel in grey-blue with a decorative lampshade of clear glass featuring curved metal elements blends seamlessly into trends such as vintage and retro The pendant lamp features a distinctive design that creates a focal point in any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or dining area above the table Dimensions: Height: max. 110 cm, diameter: 12 cm
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Gray-blue, clear EGLO Vintage Gray-blue Pendant Lamp 3031584
Vintage nostalgically crafted pendant - grey-blue The pretty Vintage pendant lamp looks like an upside down storm lamp: The steel frame in grey-blue is popular for its nostalgic pattern, the clean lamp shade allows the light to beam unhindered to all sides and creates pleasant general lighting.
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: steel, glass
Dimensions: height max. 110 cm, diameter 12 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCL040
£30.88
Compare Prices
17 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
£37.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Claverdon Pendant Light (43253)
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardigan (49202)
prodImage
£30.64
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel