Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
from £29.58to £52.082 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Fluorescent tube
• Lamp Power: 100 W
• Dimensions: L176 Millimetre
• Weight: 100 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DecoKing Fitted Sheet Super Emperor 100% Combed Cotton Soft Jersey Bed Sheet 200x220-220x240 cm White Amber B073RMH79L
Amber collection fitted sheets, suitable for bed size Super Emperor 200x220-220x240 cm. The 30 cm deep edge fits mattresses up to 28 cm in height. Fitted sheet made of 100% combed cotton – soft to the touch, smooth, comfortable, and breathable, providing the ultimate comfort for a restful night’s sleep. The Amber fitted sheets maintain their color intensity even after washing at 60 °C. Product can be tumble dried. After multiple washes, they remain free from pilling and won't shed fibers. Thanks to the sewn-in elastic, the fitted sheet stays in place at all times. The bed sheet is OEKO-TEX Standard 100 certified, made from safe, tested materials free from harmful substances. Compatible with standard bed frames, box spring beds, and mattresses of various types.
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
BACARDI Carta Blanca Superior White Rum 1L 100cl 375 ABV Iconic Caribbea OPC-PTPD79K-NEW
BACARDI Carta Blanca Superior White Rum - 1L / 100cl, 37.5% ABV - Iconic Caribbean Rum Perfect for Mixing and Cocktails, a versatile and...
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L176 Millimetre
Weight:100 g
Properties
Lamp Type:Fluorescent tube
Lamp Power:100 W

Price History

1M
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rábalux Soma Wall Spotlight (6302)
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend 4 Wall Light (43152)
£29.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£29.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£29.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£29.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledlenser W1R
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DEADML801
£29.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
prodImage
£29.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel