Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)

Price History
• Philips Stock LED Wall Light
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: Width 88mm, Height 246mm, Length 180mm
• Power: 1x 6W, Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 600lm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips myGarden Stock LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor, 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light, For Garden and Patio Lighting B018607KEY
High Quality LED Light - The LED technology integrated into this Philips lamp is a unique solution developed by Philips. It turns on instantly, enables an optimal light output and brings out vivid colours in your home Weather Proof - This Philips outdoor lamp is specially designed for humid outdoor environments and has undergone rigorous tests to ensure its water resistance. The IP level is described by two figures: the first one refers to the protection level against dust, the second against water. This lamp is designed with IP44: it is protected against splashing water. This product is most common and ideal for general outdoor use High Quality Materials - This Philips lamp is made specifically for outdoor spaces. It's hard-wearing and built to last, so it will light up your garden night after night. It's constructed from high-quality die-cast aluminium and superior synthetics International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£30.75
£35.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
Philips myGarden Stock LED Outdoor Wall Light with Motion Sensor, 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light C-164659316
Philips myGarden Stock LED Outdoor Wall Light with MotionSensor, 1 x 6 W Integrated LED Light Weather proof light -suitable for use in your garden...
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
Philips Stock - LED outdoor wall light with sensor 7531806
With motion detector – LED wall light Stock with an anthracite-coloured finish Whether in the cellar, the shed or outdoors, the Stock LED wall light turns darkness to light wherever it is placed. There is no searching for a switch in the dark with this light: the integrated sensor automatically picks up movement from a distance of up to 10 metres and switches the light on. This means that the wall light guarantees safe and bright lighting at all times. The light is dispersed evenly through the satin-finished diffuser, has a warm white luminous colour and an output of 600 lumens. - detection angle: 110° - lighting duration adjustable from 5 seconds to 12 minutes
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips Stock LED Wall Light
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: Width 88mm, Height 246mm, Length 180mm
Power: 1x 6W, Light Color: Warm White, Lumens: 600lm

Price History

1M 3M
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardigan (49202)
£30.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo City wall light (99567)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95788)
£29.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Gatebeck (49076)
£30.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almeida (95193)
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
£26.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Post (164659316)
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: Energy efficient
prodImage
£39.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel