Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
from £31.49to £35.402 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Steel
• IP rating: IP20
• Socket: E27
• Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, Width 15 cm, Base diameter 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Table lamp LB19 Black 1 x E27 B07VD1H3NM
Dimensions: height: 285, diameter: 150 mm. Housing material: steel, casing colour: black. Bulb included: no, light bulb type: E27, maximum power in watts: 1 x 60 W. Dimmable: no.
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
EGLO Wrington table lamp, height 28.5 cm, black, steel 10032203
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Steel
IP rating: IP20
Socket: E27
Dimensions: Height 28.5 cm, Width 15 cm, Base diameter 10 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Townshend 5 Wall Lamp (43135)
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30762)
£33.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (94926)
£32.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Sting Single Spotlight (93934)
£32.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£30.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo ULA 14.4-18 LED (600368000)
£37.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eglo Hilburn 1 (94865)
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Wrington table lamp (43096)
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A++ bis E
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel