Makita DEADML815

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DEADML815
from £20.94to £57.6718 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp Type: Hand lamp
• Cordless handheld work light
• Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V LXT batteries
• 12-position adjustable lamp head with a maximum tilt angle of 170°
• Runtime with 18 V/6.0 Ah battery approx. 54 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEADML815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch + Inlay
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch + Inlay, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT Lithium Ion 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT Lithium Ion 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML815 14.4/18V Li-ion LXT LED Torch – Batteries and Charger Not Included
14.4V or 18V Li-ion LXT slide type battery required (not included) Up to 54 hours of illumination when used with a BL1860B 6.0 Ah battery (not included) High luminance 4 x 0.5 W LED flashlight Provides 160 lumens 12 position pivoting head with positive stops Multi-faceted reflector to control the direction and spread of light Compact and lightweight Metral strap hook for added convenience, Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range DML815
Makita 18V LXT Cordless Power Tool Combo Kit, Body Only DIY & Industrial Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch Body Only
Makita DML815 18V / 14.4V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 14.4/18 Volt LXT LED 12 Pivot Positions Flashlight Torch Body Only
Makita DML815 14.4/18 Volt LXT LED 12 Pivot Positions Flashlight Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 18V Li-ion 12 Position Led Work Light Torch Body Only
Makita DML815 18V Li-ion 12 Position Led Work Light Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML815 LXT 18V Body Only 12 Position LED Flashlight Lamp Pivot Torch
Makita DML815 LXT 18V Body Only 12 Position LED Flashlight Lamp Pivot Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Torch Flashlight Lamp Light 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Pivot Head Body Only DML815
Makita LED Torch Flashlight Lamp Light 18V LXT Lithium-Ion Pivot Head Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Supplied
Makita DML815 18V LTX Li-Ion Cordless LED Flashlight
Makita DML815 18V LTX Li-Ion Cordless LED Flashlight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 14.4/18V LXT LED Flashlight Bare Unit
Makita DML815 14.4/18V LXT LED Flashlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£32.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 18V Cordless Led Torch Worklight
Makita DML815 18V Cordless Led Torch Worklight, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 14.4/18V Li-ion LXT LED Torch Body Only
Makita DML815 14.4/18V Li-ion LXT LED Torch Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 14.4/18V Li ion LXT LED Torch Batteries and Charger Not Included
DML815 14.4/18V Li ion LXT LED Torch Batteries and Charger Not Included, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 LXT LED Light 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DML815 LXT LED Light 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 LXT LED Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita DML815 LXT LED Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 DML815 LXT LED Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDML815
Makita DML815 DML815 LXT LED Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit MAKDML815, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Makita DML815 18V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch + Makpac Case
Makita DML815 18V LXT 12 Position LED Light Lamp Pivot Torch + Makpac Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless handheld work light
Compatible with 14.4 V/18 V LXT batteries
12-position adjustable lamp head with a maximum tilt angle of 170°
Runtime with 18 V/6.0 Ah battery approx. 54 hours
Properties
Lamp Type:Hand lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DEADML815
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Makita DEADML811Compare 12 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Makita DEADML805Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cerno Wall Lamp (99565)
£21.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£20.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 250 W SUPER 4Y E40 FLH1
£17.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£21.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rábalux Roma outdoor wall light (8410)
£23.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML815
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
buyaparcel
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel