Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Leuchten Hoosic Outdoor Wall Light, Rust-Coloured 230V
Hoosic Outdoor Wall Light High-Quality and Robust Die-Cast Aluminium Rust-Coloured White Acrylic Lightweight and compact design for quick and easy assembly Light bulb not included. Recommended light bulb 1 x E27 max. 28 watts IP44 protection against splashing water for outdoor use
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Trio Lighting Hoosic outdoor wall light, 1-bulb 9005731
Rust-coloured Hoosic outdoor wall light, one-bulb The Hoosic outdoor wall light is a delicate and versatile light source for a wide variety of outdoor areas. It has a cylindrical shape and is made of die-cast aluminium painted a rusty brown colour with a white plastic lampshade. It fits into almost any façade and emits its light evenly and without glare through the white lampshade.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Robin (310600432)
£104.46
Trio Robin (310600432)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)
£121.90
Trio Tracy Floor Lamp (462100132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Trio Osaka (678713006)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)
£48.90
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML815
£25.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Eversun L 100 W/79 SUP FLH1
£31.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl HL 300 AD
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Cleo Wall Lamp (206400279)
£28.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/840 2GX13 FS1
£26.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
£23.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.16
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel