Steinel Nightmatic 2000

Manufacturer: Steinel
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
from £21.14to £30.005 offersManufacturer: Steinel
• Dusk switch
• Lamp Power: 1,000 W
• Rated Voltage: 230 V - 240 V
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
• Protection Class: SK II
• Dimensions: W74 mm x D37 mm x H99 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steinel Twilight Switch NightMatic 2000 Black, Photoelectric Lighting Controller, Automatic Night-Time Lighting 8348626
Photo-electric lighting controller Nightmatic 2000 provides automatic night-time lighting for building facades as well as for premises, gardens and other spaces The dusk till dawn sensor detects ambient brightness Automatically switches connected lights ON when light levels fall to twilight threshold and OFF again at dawn Time and twilight threshold can be adjusted to any chosen setting Reliable whether it's raining, snowing, blowing a gale or you simply have something better to do Photocell light switch suitable for wall mounting
prodImage
£21.14
£21.63
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
Steinel Dusk till Dawn Switch NightMatic 2000 white, Photoelectric Switch, Automatic Lighting, Properties, Shop Windows amzde-12-041126-35
Photo-electric lighting controller Nightmatic 2000 provides automatic night-time lighting on the front of buildings as well as on premises, in gardens and other spaces The photo-electric lighting controller detects ambient brightness Automatically switches connected lights ON when light levels fall to twilight threshold and OFF again at dawn Time and twilight threshold can be adjusted to any chosen setting Reliable whether it's raining, snowing, blowing a gale or you simply have something better to do Suitable for wall mounting
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Steinel Twilight Switch NightMatic 2000 Black, Photoelectric Lighting Controller, Automatic Night-Time Lighting B000OBZYZQ
Photo-electric lighting controller Nightmatic 2000 provides automatic night-time lighting for building facades as well as for premises, gardens and other spaces The dusk till dawn sensor detects ambient brightness Automatically switches connected lights ON when light levels fall to twilight threshold and OFF again at dawn Time and twilight threshold can be adjusted to any chosen setting Reliable whether it's raining, snowing, blowing a gale or you simply have something better to do Photocell light switch suitable for wall mounting
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel Twilight Switch NightMatic 2000 Black, Photoelectric Lighting Controller, Automatic Night-Time Lighting 8348626
Photo-electric lighting controller Nightmatic 2000 provides automatic night-time lighting for building facades as well as for premises, gardens and other spaces The dusk till dawn sensor detects ambient brightness Automatically switches connected lights ON when light levels fall to twilight threshold and OFF again at dawn Time and twilight threshold can be adjusted to any chosen setting Reliable whether it's raining, snowing, blowing a gale or you simply have something better to do Photocell light switch suitable for wall mounting
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Steinel NightMatic 2000 Photoelectric Lighting Controller in Black IP54
Steinel NightMatic 2000 Photoelectric Lighting Controller in Black IP54, Garden & Patio > Garden Lighting > Security & Floodlights
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W74 mm x D37 mm x H99 mm
Properties
Lamp Power:1,000 W
Rated Voltage:230 V - 240 V
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Class:SK II

Price History

1M
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steinel

Steinel L830 SC wall light
£108.31
Steinel L830 SC wall lightCompare 3 Prices
Steinel XLED Home 2 S
£71.35
Steinel XLED Home 2 SCompare 14 Prices
Steinel XSolar GL-S
£240.53
Steinel XSolar GL-SCompare 2 Prices
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Steinel L 12Compare 8 Prices
Steinel XLED home 2
£57.52
Steinel XLED home 2Compare 3 Prices
Steinel L 820 LED iHF
£238.76
Steinel L 820 LED iHFCompare 1 Prices
Steinel IS 130-2
£24.45
Steinel IS 130-2Compare 13 Prices
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Steinel L 910 LEDCompare 3 Prices
Steinel IS 180-2
£49.99
Steinel IS 180-2Compare 11 Prices
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Steinel XSolar L-SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Compare Prices
18 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Work Flex F20R
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Table Lamp (43058)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/66 FLH1 G13
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ledvance Lumilux T5 FC 40 W/830 2GX13 FS1
£25.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bellariva table lamp (97774)
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel Nightmatic 2000
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£21.14
Shipping: £0.49
DealcAno (Vat reg, Serial numbers recorded)
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel