Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trio Lighting Hoosic outdoor wall light one-bulb, anthracite 9005866
Anthracite exterior wall light Hoosic The Hoosic outdoor wall luminaire is characterised by its simple, modern appearance. Anthracite-coloured metal has been combined with a cylindrical plastic shade - the result is a timeless and simple exterior wall luminaire that fits every façade and building style. It looks particularly attractive when several luminaires from the series are combined.
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Trio 224060142 Lamp, Die-Cast Aluminum, Rust Coloured
Hoosic Outdoor Wall Light High Quality Heavy Duty Cast Aluminium Anthracite with White Acrylic Shade Light weight and compact shape for quick and easy assembly Bulb not included. Bulb suitable for 1 x E27 bulb with a maximum of 28 W IP44 splash-proof for outdoor use Without bulb
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f
Product Details
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Robin (310600432)
£104.46
Trio Robin (310600432)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Trio Osaka (678713006)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£95.08
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)
£48.90
Trio Rope Pendant Light (310100204)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher MFL 2-18 (1.445-360.0)
£27.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (222260124)
£25.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML815
£25.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76-1 FLH1 G13
£24.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips myGarden Wall Light Dust (164079316)
£24.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Faedo 3 (97456)
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Hoosic wall light (224060142)
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: f
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel