Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
from £201.901 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Lamp Power: 100 W
• Colour Temperature: 6,000 K
• Colour Temperature Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
chrome, satin-finished Trio Lighting LED ceiling light Osaka - Remote control included 9005313
Dimmable LED ceiling light Osaka with memory function The aesthetic general lighting is created not only by the design of each of the lights, but also by the light given out and the options for adjustments which it provides. That’s what makes the LED ceiling light Osaka so great. The luminous colour of the light given out can be gradually adjusted between 3,000 K and 6,000 K completely according to need and individual preference. Once switched off, the selected luminous colour remains the same the next time that the light is turned on by means of the integrated memory effect. Includes remote control. - With night light function
prodImage
£201.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:67 Centimetre
Dimensions:H10 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Lamp Power:100 W
Colour Temperature:6,000 K
Colour Temperature Control:Yes
Brightness:9,800 lm
Dimming Function:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£48.61
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£194.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML809
£193.92
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£177.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
prodImage
£201.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel