Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
from £59.90to £84.923 offersManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 28 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Twilight Sensor: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
anthracite, transparent Trio Lighting Sambesi outdoor wall lamp with a twilight sensor 9005735
Anthracite-coloured Sambesi outdoor wall light with a twilight sensor The Sambesi outdoor wall light is designed in a modern lantern shape. The simple lantern with its clear acrylic looks like it has been hung loosely from the wall mount and could be removed at any time. A traditional light bulb or an LED bulb can be used in the E27 socket. A light bulb with a filament look as recommended as it can be seen through the clear lampshade. The integrated twilight sensor turns the light on automatically as soon as it gets dark.
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Trio Leuchten Sambesi 204160142 Outdoor Wall Light Aluminium Cast Black Matt Acrylic Clear Excl. 1 x E27 B07QY3M487
Light fixture Premium quality Easy to use
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Wall Light Grey Sambesi IP44 Anthracite Photocell Trio 204160142
Wall Light Grey Sambesi IP44 Anthracite Photocell Trio 204160142, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre
Material
Material:Aluminium casting
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:28 W
Lamp Base:E27
Twilight Sensor:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
£94.84
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
£179.88
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton-P pendant light (49026)
£59.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki UB18DGL
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steinel L 12
£51.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eglo Bufalata wall lamp (900671)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£60.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Selvina (96329)
£57.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCL043-XJ
£59.50
Compare Prices
26 offers
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£80.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£84.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel