Trio Brad wall light (223790130)

Manufacturer: Trio
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
from £94.841 offerManufacturer: Trio
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: Antique nickel metal and wood
• Switch dimmer enables three brightness levels
• Dimensions: Width 37 cm, Height 11 cm, Depth 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wall Light Silver Brad LED Antique Nickel Natural Wood 13.5w Trio 223790130
Wall Light Silver Brad LED Antique Nickel Natural Wood 13.5w Trio 223790130, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Wall Lights
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: Antique nickel metal and wood
Switch dimmer enables three brightness levels
Dimensions: Width 37 cm, Height 11 cm, Depth 11 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trio

Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)
£59.90
Trio Sambesi Wall Lamp (204160142)Compare 3 Prices
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)
£49.90
Trio Curtis Table Lamp (579790108)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)
£151.90
Trio Brad pendant light (323710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)
£41.90
Trio Apart ceiling light (659411806)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)
£201.90
Trio Osaka ceiling light (678710006)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)
£133.90
Trio Brad ceiling light (623710130)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)
£175.83
Trio Pearl Floor Lamp (421160142)Compare 2 Prices
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)
£46.90
Trio Hoosic floor lamp (424060142)Compare 1 Prices
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)
£179.88
Trio Sambesi Floor Lamp (404160142)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel RS LED M1
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 190 S
£94.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£93.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Wall lamp Antares (410-750)
£91.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Osaka (678713006)
£91.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£98.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Pearl LED Bollard Light (521160142)
£98.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED slim
£91.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trio Brad wall light (223790130)
mygreenlighting12
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel