Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED spotlight Cardillio 2
• Design: Three circular light elements, individually positionable
• Light: Warm white (3000 Kelvin, 3.2/3.3 Watt, 1200/720 lumens)
• Dimensions: Length 38.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Adjustable spot Lights, Living Room lamp Made of Plastic and Black Metal, Track Lighting, Warm White B0BGNQ1GLK
Thanks to its three ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with two long luminous surfaces, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 1200/ 720 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2 B0BGNQ1GLK
Thanks to its three ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with two long luminous surfaces, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 1200/ 720 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2, Ceiling Light Fitting with 3 Adjustable spot Lights, Living Room lamp Made of Plastic and Black Metal, Track Lighting, Warm White B0BGNQ1GLK
Thanks to its three ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with two long luminous surfaces, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 1200/ 720 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2 B0BGNQ1GLK
Thanks to its three ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with two long luminous surfaces, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 1200/ 720 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Cardillio 2 LED downlight black with three rings 10001925
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£105.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED spotlight Cardillio 2
Design: Three circular light elements, individually positionable
Light: Warm white (3000 Kelvin, 3.2/3.3 Watt, 1200/720 lumens)
Dimensions: Length 38.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 17.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Loreto 1 Wall Lamp (900614)
£95.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maronda floor lamp (94995)
£94.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (901735)
£103.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (420060142)
£94.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Chester (49386)
£96.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£88.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Davida (92086)
£79.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Austell Pendant Light (49448)
£92.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Amazon EU
prodImage
£96.70
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel