Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 40 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Steel
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Pendant Lighting Alobrase, Ceiling Light Fitting B07VBVND47
The suspended ceiling light fixture consists of an organically-shaped, smoked black glass lampshade, suspended on a black cable from a round metal canopy in a chrome-coloured finish, and blends into almost any modern interior The filament LED bulb shown is not included in the scope of delivery and is available separately under EGLO 110001 Dimensions: height: 110 cm/ 43.3 in, diameter: 30 cm/ 11.8 in
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:40 W
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Glass, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Ceiling Light (96484)
£73.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Vialox NAV-T 1000 W E40 FLH1
£73.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Table Lamp (99469)
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£65.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£72.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RLS18-0
£72.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£63.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
prodImage
£73.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel