Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Wall & Ceiling Light
• Material: chrome-colored metal
• LED profiles for warm white light
• Dimensions: 65 x 13 x 4.5 cm (L x W x H)
• Includes light source
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Roncade, 3 lamp Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Chrome-Coloured Aluminium, Steel and Plastic, Warm White B00UASKJYO
Thanks to its simple design, this semi-flush ceiling light fixture harmonizes with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature or young living Due to the modern chrome design, the ceiling spot light can be excellently combined with your decoration; the acrylic provides homogeneous illumination With this slim and curved ceiling lamp, your room will be sufficiently illuminated With its simple design, the lighting offers a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The integrated, energy saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (26 watts, 2400 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: height: 4.5 cm/ 1.8 inches, length: 65 cm/ 25.9 inches, width: 13 cm/ 5.1 inches. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 92.31 lm/W
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Roncade B00UASKJYO
Thanks to its simple design, this semi-flush ceiling light fixture harmonizes with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature or young living Due to the modern chrome design, the ceiling spot light can be excellently combined with your decoration; the acrylic provides homogeneous illumination With this slim and curved ceiling lamp, your room will be sufficiently illuminated With its simple design, the lighting offers a highlight in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, dining room, hallway or bedroom The integrated, energy saving LEDs emit a pleasant warm white light (26 watts, 2400 lumens); This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing light source(s); Dimensions: height: 4.5 cm/ 1.8 inches, length: 65 cm/ 25.9 inches, width: 13 cm/ 5.1 inches. This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class e
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 92.31 lm/W
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fitting Roncade, 3 lamp Kitchen and Living Room Lighting, Chrome-Coloured Aluminium, Steel and Plastic, Warm White 31995
Features Thankstoitssimpledesign,thissemi-flushceilinglightfixtureharmonizeswithalmostanystyle,whetherminimalism,modern,natureoryoungliving...
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Wall & Ceiling Light
Material: chrome-colored metal
LED profiles for warm white light
Dimensions: 65 x 13 x 4.5 cm (L x W x H)
Includes light source
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML805
£73.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Castanuelo floor lamp (43809)
£73.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (44081)
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Boyal Table Lamp (99469)
£74.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
£63.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£82.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 92.31 lm/W
prodImage
£73.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 92.31 lm/W
prodImage
£126.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel