Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)

• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Ceiling light
• Material: plastic, glass
• Protection rating: IP44, Protection class: 2
• Socket: E27, Power: 20 W
• Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Diameter 27.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Ceiling Light Bari-M, Ceiling Lamp with Motion and Daylight Sensor, Bathroom Light Made of Glass and Plastic in White, Hallway Ceiling Lamp with E27 Socket, IP44 B07MBZSXRC
The round ceiling light made of white plastic with a white glass cover is splash-proof (IP44) and distributes light widely and pleasantly throughout the room The lamp also features a daylight sensor that measures the ambient brightness in the room and only switches on the light when it is actually needed The threshold can be adjusted between 2 and 2000 Lux No light bulb included; Suitable for any light bulb with an E27 base, maximum 20 watts per socket; Dimensions: diameter 27.5 cm, height 11 cm
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Ceiling Light Bari-M, Ceiling Lamp with Motion and Daylight Sensor B07MBZSXRC
The round ceiling light made of white plastic with a white glass cover is splash-proof (IP44) and distributes light widely and pleasantly throughout the room The lamp also features a daylight sensor that measures the ambient brightness in the room and only switches on the light when it is actually needed The threshold can be adjusted between 2 and 2000 Lux No light bulb included; Suitable for any light bulb with an E27 base, maximum 20 watts per socket; Dimensions: diameter 27.5 cm, height 11 cm
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling light
Material: plastic, glass
Protection rating: IP44, Protection class: 2
Socket: E27, Power: 20 W
Dimensions: Height 11 cm, Diameter 27.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Selvina (96329)
£63.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Castanuelo table lamp (43808)
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31008)
£62.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£63.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick pendant light (43312)
£62.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£63.24
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel