Eglo Fradelo (95659)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
from £41.00to £50.362 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED ceiling light
• Material: chrome-plated metal, plastic
• Light panels with embedded clear crystals
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length x Width 26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Ceiling Light Fradelo, 2-Light Ceiling lamp, Living Room lamp Made of Metal and Plastic in Chrome, Clear Crystal, Rectangular Bedroom lamp, Warm White LEDs, L x W 26 cm B01J97IMZY
The LED ceiling light made of chrome-plated metal and plastic with two square LED light panels containing clear crystals fits elegantly into the modern trend The LEDs provide a pleasant warm white light (12 watts, 1250 lumens); dimensions: height 8.5 cm, length x width 26 cm This product is an encompassing product with a light source of energy efficiency class F; encompassing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
EGLO 95659 LED Chrome Wall/Ceiling Lamp FRADELO, One Size
Features High-quality finish Bulbs included Unique design 26 x 26 x 8 5 cm This product is a containing product. Containing products are...
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED ceiling light
Material: chrome-plated metal, plastic
Light panels with embedded clear crystals
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Length x Width 26 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.04
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Vialox NAV-E 250 W SUPER 4Y
£40.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram QTI 1X21/39/220-240 DIM UNV1
£41.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Briloner Tanja LED ceiling light 40 cm
£42.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Ayesgarth Pendant Light (43866)
£41.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Hilburn (94843)
£40.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rábalux Marseille Outdoor Wall Light (8617)
£38.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: F
prodImage
£50.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel