Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
from £73.80to £124.703 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Ceiling Light Caminales-Z
• Material: Black Metal
• Light: Warm White, Neutral White, Cool White, RGB
• Control: App, Voice Assistants, Remote Control
• Functions: Dimming, Timer, Presence Simulation
• Dimensions: H 5 cm, L 24 cm, W 12.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Connect.z Smart Home LED Ceiling Light Caminales-Z, 2 lamp Zigbee Lighting, app and Voice Control, White tunable Lights (Warm - Cool White), RGB, dimmable Spotlight GU10 B09FT3647M
The Smart Home LED ceiling light fixture made of black metal with its two swivelling spot lights can be controlled via Bluetooth either using the free app or the separately available remote control (EGLO 99099); The flush mount ceiling lamp makes use of the ZigBee standard which allows it to be controlled wirelessly via your WiFi-network or compatible vocal assistants, such as Alexa Should you already use a vocal assistant with an integrated bridge (for example Amazon Echo or Echo Plus), you can easily and conveniently interact with the intelligent ceiling light fitting by voice and switch the light on and off remotely, when you are not at home The smart LED GU10 light bulbs are included in the scope of delivery and emit pleasant light (5 watt each, 345 lumen each); Suitable for any type of light bulb with GU10 holder, maximum wattage 5 per socket; Dimensions: height: 12 cm/ 4.7 inches, length: 24 cm/ 9.4 inches, width: 12.5 cm/ 4.9 inches; This product is a containing product with a light source of energy efficiency class G; containing products are lighting fixtures that can be disassembled for separate inspection of the containing li
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
black EGLO connect Caminales-Z LED downlight two-bulb 3032651
With adjustable spots - LED ceiling light Caminales-Z, controllable by app or voice. The modern LED downlight has two movable spots, which are equipped with a smart controllable GU10 bulb. These can be controlled, dimmed and changed in light color with a suitable app. Caminales-Z offers white as well as colored light and can thus create any lighting mood, whether for relaxing in the evening or for concentrated work during the day. Thanks to ZigBee 3.0 technology, the light can also connect to other compatible ZigBee smart home systems from other manufacturers or directly to Amazon Echo and Google Home, both of which enable control with their voice assistants. Features / Compatibility: - Controllable with the free AwoX HomeControl app. - compatible with smart home systems from other manufacturers that use ZigBee 3.0 - direct connection with Amazon Echo and Google Home possible - increased range due to additional Bluetooth mesh - compatible with all articles of the EGLO connect-c Bluetooth series - controllable with suitable remote control even without internet access (see accessories)
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Eglo Caminales-Z Smart Ceiling Lamp - Black - 12.5X24 Cm - Rgb + Tu... NEW
Eglo Caminales-Z Smart Ceiling Lamp - Black - 12.5X24 Cm - Rgb + Tu... NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Ceiling Light Caminales-Z
Material: Black Metal
Light: Warm White, Neutral White, Cool White, RGB
Control: App, Voice Assistants, Remote Control
Functions: Dimming, Timer, Presence Simulation
Dimensions: H 5 cm, L 24 cm, W 12.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£44.56
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Roncade ceiling light (31995)
£73.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alamonte 1 (94833)
£73.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel RS 16 LED
£49.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Konstsmide Firenze Wall Lamp (7230-750)
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Charterhouse ceiling light (49392)
£68.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED curved
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 6 Ceiling Light (43399)
£67.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steinel L 910 LED
£72.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
prodImage
£73.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel