Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• LED Spotlight Cardillio 2
• Warm white light (3000 Kelvin)
• Dimensions: Length 38.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 17.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2, Ceiling Light Fitting with 2 Adjustable spot Lights, Living Room lamp Made of Plastic and Black Metal, Track Lighting, Warm White B0BGNQ6VY6
Thanks to its two ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with a long luminous surface, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 800/ 360 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Spotlight bar Cardillio 2 B0BGNQ6VY6
Thanks to its two ring-shaped spot lights and its linear light arm with a long luminous surface, the minimalist LED ceiling and wall light fixture blends in seamlessly with modern interior styles Thanks to its LEDs, the ceiling lamp emits a pleasant warm white light (3000 Kelvin, 3,2/ 3,3 watts, 800/ 360 lumens); The warm light colour is ideal to create a cosy atmosphere in your rooms Dimensions: length: 38.5 cm/ 15.1 in, width: 8.5 cm/ 3.3 in, height: 17.5 cm/ 6.9 in
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
EGLO Cardillio 2 LED downlight black with two rings 10001924
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Spotlight Cardillio 2
Warm white light (3000 Kelvin)
Dimensions: Length 38.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Height 17.5 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Banker (90967)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Fradelo (95659)
£63.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
£61.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99674)
£63.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trio Hudson floor lamp (520060142)
£64.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bari-M Ceiling Light (97531)
£63.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lindby Svean ceiling light 4-flame
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900514)
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
prodImage
£70.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel