Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• EGLO, a family business with Tyrolean roots
• Over 900 new product launches last year, 4,000+ items in the range
• Geometric lamp frame made of copper-colored wire mesh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Table lamp Carlton 5, Single-Light Vintage Table lamp B07VJ849LF
Eglo Carlton 5 Retro unique Table Lamp Features an in-line switch A very high quality finish which a contemporary style to suits any interior design IP20 rated Requires x1 E27 lightbulb
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
EGLO Carlton 5 Black and Copper Geometric Table Lamp - Size: 25.0 x 25.0 x 51.0cm - Wilko 0553933
Make a lovely addition to your living space with this EGLO Carlton 5 Black and Copper Geometric Table Lamp. This table lamp comes with a diamond-shaped black metal base and a round lampshade made from black fabric. Also, the table lamp's inner copper lining and black finish combine to create a perfect modern look for your indoors. Stylish and lovely, the table lamp blends beautifully with various interior styles and can be easily operated using the in-line switch. Perfect for all rooms, simply place it in the bedroom, living room, dining room or hallway to provide cosy lighting for any interior. The product requires one E27 lightbulb, which is not included Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carlton 5 Steel Table Lamp - Black & Copper 7484344
Bring warm, inviting light to your favourite spot with this striking table lamp that's perfect for creating a cosy atmosphere in your bedroom, living room or hallway. The round black fabric shade with copper lining inside casts a soft glow that's ideal for evening reading sessions or winding down after a busy day. The distinctive diamond-shaped base adds a modern touch that works beautifully with both contemporary and traditional interiors, and it sits neatly on a bedside table, sideboard or console without taking up too much space. It uses a standard E27 bulb up to 60 watts, so you can choose your preferred brightness and light colour to suit your needs. The inline switch makes it easy to turn on and off without reaching for the plug, and the 1m cable gives you flexibility with placement. Made from durable steel and cotton, it's built to last and needs minimal assembly straight from the box. Backed by a two-year manufacturer's guarantee. Dimensions: Overall size H51, W25cm. Diameter 25cm. Shade size H20, D25cm. Diameter of base 25cm. Cord length 1m. Bulb Information: Bulbs required 1 x classic E27 edison screw (not included). Recommended maximum wattage: 60 watts. General Information: Shade colour: black. Base colour: black. Shade material: cotton. Base material: steel. In-line switch. IP rating 20. Minimal assembly. Product is mains powered plug in. This lighting product is a class 2 fitting. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 9002759430771.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo 43077, Carlton 5, Retro Table Lamp, Steel, E27, 60W, Black & Copper
Features Eglo Carlton 5 Retro unique Table Lamp Features an in-line switch A very high quality finish which a contemporary style to suits any...
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
EGLO CARLTON 5 Black Copper Table Lamp - Black 3920665
Featuring a geometric base in contrasting black and copper steel finish, the Carlton 5 is an stunning table lamp, perfect for adding a touch of retro charm to your home. The product has a contrasting black and copper lampshade which reflects the light beautifully to produce a warm glow. The Carlton 5 is operated by an in-line switch and has an E27 lampholder.
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo 43077, Carlton 5, Retro Table Lamp, Steel, E27, 60W, Black & Copper
prodImage
£97.60
Shipping: Free
Eglo 43077, Carlton 5, Retro Table Lamp, Steel, E27, 60W, Black & Copper
Features EgloCarlton5RetrouniqueTableLamp Featuresanin-lineswitch Averyhighqualityfinishwhichacontemporarystyletosuitsanyinteriordesign IP20rated...
prodImage
£98.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
EGLO, a family business with Tyrolean roots
Over 900 new product launches last year, 4,000+ items in the range
Geometric lamp frame made of copper-colored wire mesh
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DML812
£60.80
Compare Prices
14 offers
Paulmann Globe 400 mm (94178)
£61.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bordesley Pendant Light (43216)
£53.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calpino (97242)
£60.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Breganzo (94138)
£54.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips myLiving table lamp Star (562443116)
£61.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton 5 Table Lamp (43077)
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not rated
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel