Makita DML812

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DML812
from £80.99to £210.9935 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Work light
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Brightness: 1,250 lm
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W119 mm x H115 mm x L313 Millimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DML812 18V LXT LED Flash Light Lamp Pivot Torch Long Distance 1250 Lumens
Makita DML812 18V LXT LED Flash Light Lamp Pivot Torch Long Distance 1250 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML812 18V LXT LED Flash Light Lamp Pivot Torch Long Distance 1250 Lumens
Makita DML812 18V LXT LED Flash Light Lamp Pivot Torch Long Distance 1250 Lumens, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Flashlight – Batteries and Charger Not Included MAKDML812
4 in 1; 4 lighting modes available Bright light with a maximum luminous flux of 1,250 lm Long beam distance up to 640 metres in spot mode Variable angle head can be moved through 90 degrees as desired Bracket hook; to enable the Flashlight to be hung from joists, pipes or scaffolding On/off button switch is equipped with a memory function eXtreme Protection Technology (XPT) Battery protection system Luminance (lx) Spot 71,000, Flood 520 and Spot/Flood 51,000, Luminance flux (lm) Spot 600, Flood 1,000 and Spot/Flood 1,250 Not compatible with G-Series batteries, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Pistol 3W LED Lamp Work Light Flashlight For Makita DML812 18V Lithium Battery USB Construction Lighting
Description: Pistol 3W LED Lamp Work Light Flashlight For Makita DML812 18V Lithium Battery USB Construction Lighting Specifications: Product Name...
prodImage
£95.25
£99.10
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded Portable 12W LED Lamp Work Light Flashlight For Makita DML812 18V Lithium Battery USB Construction Lighting
Description:Portable 12W LED Lamp Work Light Flashlight For Makita DML812 18V Lithium Battery USB Constructionâ LightingSpecificaitons:Product...
prodImage
£108.75
£112.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
MAKITA DML812 Torch 10260606
Good to know - Light up your work site or focus on a single area with this Makita torch's 4 power settings - Its Extreme Protection Technology means it works even in harsh weather - just as hardworking as you   - Get a firm and better grip, thanks to its rubber coated handle and ergonomic design - It shuts off automatically when the battery gets low even if you forget to switch it off
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Makita ADML812 Outdoor Adventure™ 18V LXT® L.E.D. Flashlight/Spotlight, Light Only 1-4135-B0BF46J8FC-____________
Light up the outdoors 4-mode operation: delivering 600 lumens in Spot, 1,000 lumens in Flood, 1,250 lumens in Spot/Flood, and Strobe mode Illuminates up to 700 yards in Spot and Spot/Flood mode 90º pivoting head for user convenience Up to 7 hours of continuous illumination in Spot mode with 5.0Ah 18V LXT battery (battery not included)
prodImage
£174.08
£185.80
Shipping: £11.72
with shipping: £11.72
More offers
Makita DML812Z 18v LED Flashlight & Spotlight 1250 Lumens - Body Only DML806
Makita DML812Z 18v LED Flashlight & Spotlight 1250 Lumens - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.00 / Unit
Makita DML812 18v LXT Flashlight Bare Unit
Makita DML812 18v LXT Flashlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£90.55
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Bare Unit
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£98.88
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Bare Unit
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£98.89
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812 18V Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight/Spotlight Bare Unit
Makita DML812 18V Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight/Spotlight Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£98.90
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812 18v LED Cordless Torch
Makita DML812 18v LED Cordless Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 4 LED Work Light DML812 For Makita 18V / 14.4V Lithium Ion battery Pivot LED Flashlight Portable Lamp Torch
4 Work LED Light Lamp DML812 For Makita 18V / 14.4V Lithium Ion battery Pivot Torch Dimensions: 100*70*280 (mm) Input parameter: 14.4/18 V Output...
prodImage
£111.75
£115.60
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Makita DML812 LXT 18V Flashlight (Body Only)
Makita DML812 LXT 18V Flashlight (Body Only), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£115.55
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Flashlight – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V Li-ion LXT Flashlight – Batteries and Charger Not Included On/off button switch is equipped with a memory function...
prodImage
£119.35
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812O 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight/Spotlight Lamp Bare Unit
Makita DML812O 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless LED Flashlight/Spotlight Lamp Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 3Ah Battery
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 3Ah Battery
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 3Ah Battery
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 3Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: Free
Makita 18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless LED Torch - Bare Unit - DML812
18V LXT Li-Ion Cordless LED Torch - Bare Unit - DML812, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£125.29
Shipping: Free
Makita - DML812 LXT Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit
Makita - DML812 LXT Flashlight 14.4/18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£125.30
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.30 / Unit
Makita 14.4 / 18V LED TORCH DML812
Makita 14.4 / 18V LED TORCH DML812, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 5Ah Battery
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5Ah Battery
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5Ah Battery
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£150.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5.0Ah...
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5.0Ah..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5.0Ah..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Makita LED Flashlight DML812 14.4V/18V LXT Cordless 1250 Lumen With 1 x 5.0Ah..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DML812 14.4V/18V LXT 1250 Lumen Flashlight With 1 x 6Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W119 mm x H115 mm x L313 Millimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Properties
Lamp Type:Work light
Lamp Technology:LED
Brightness:1,250 lm
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DML812
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita Tool case E-08713
£78.54
Makita Tool case E-08713Compare 10 Prices
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2
£35.26
Makita MAKPAC Organizer 191X80-2Compare 13 Prices
Makita E-10883
£91.80
Makita E-10883Compare 8 Prices
Makita 821552-6
£30.00
Makita 821552-6Compare 10 Prices
Makita 821550-0
£21.49
Makita 821550-0Compare 8 Prices
Makita TR00000001
£91.80
Makita TR00000001Compare 13 Prices
Makita DEADML815
£20.94
Makita DEADML815Compare 18 Prices
Makita Tool Set E-10899
£58.95
Makita Tool Set E-10899Compare 3 Prices
Makita DEADML801
£31.87
Makita DEADML801Compare 22 Prices
Makita DEADML805
£77.52
Makita DEADML805Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Gita 2 (94713)
£81.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Townshend (33164)
£80.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900515)
£95.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wofi Elle ceiling light (9769.02.06.9000)
£79.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li (4514172)
£82.18
Compare Prices
15 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Floor Lamp (49994)
£85.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Alderney Pendant Light (43785)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Aranzola table lamp (900134)
£79.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rábalux Toronto outdoor floor lamp (8385)
£82.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DML812
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
exetertools2u
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
CamdenTools
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.25
Shipping: £3.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel