Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Industrial-style floor lamp
• Material mix: real wood and black steel
• Suitable for E27 bulbs, max. 10 W
• Applications: living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, hallway
• Dimensions: height 166.5 cm, base diameter 25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Townshend 2L Floor Lamp - Size: 166.5 x 25 x 20.5cm - Black - Wilko 0559179
Embrace the industrial and retro influences of the EGLO Townshend 2 Light Floor Lamp. Its black steel circular base and slim stem set the stage for two wooden bar arms, where lightbulbs artfully drape. For a vintage feel, choose large retro-style lightbulbs and immerse yourself in the lamp's industrial charm. Complementing a variety of interior styles, this floor lamp brings striking visual appeal. Illuminate your space using 2 x E27 lightbulbs not included, and let its exposed lightbulb style and wooden accents captivate your senses. Please click here to find our range of lightbulbs.
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Floor lamp Townshend, 2 Light Vintage floorlamp, Standing lamp with Wooden Beam, Retro Living Room Lighting Made of Black Metal and Wood in Natural Colour, FSC Certified, E27 Socket B0CYZXLNFS
The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this lamp a great vintage look No bulb included in the scope of delivery; the filament bulbs shown are available separately under EGLO 110051 Dimensions: Height: 166.5 cm, diameter base: 25 cm
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
Eglo Floor lamp Townshend, 2 Light Vintage floorlamp B0CYZXLNFS
The modern material mix of solid, light-coloured real wood beams made from FSC-certified wood and black steel gives this lamp a great vintage look No bulb included in the scope of delivery; the filament bulbs shown are available separately under EGLO 110051 Dimensions: Height: 166.5 cm, diameter base: 25 cm
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
EGLO Townshend floor lamp 2-bulb black/light wood 3032802
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Industrial-style floor lamp
Material mix: real wood and black steel
Suitable for E27 bulbs, max. 10 W
Applications: living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, hallway
Dimensions: height 166.5 cm, base diameter 25 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£39.96
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Chiappera Bollard Light (900802)
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£56.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Maserlo Pendant Light (31599)
£55.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel L 115 S
£55.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Davida 1 Spot Ceiling Light (30833)
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Lunar 706.51
£61.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Fueva 1 (97268)
£56.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Seras (96554)
£56.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Newtown (49474)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend floor lamp (43516)
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Energy Efficiency
prodImage
£81.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel