Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Glass, Steel
• Protection Rating: IP 20
• Diameter: 14 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H33 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Bradford Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Table Light, Lantern, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27, incl. Switch B00O5A6KVY
EGLO Bradford table lamp, 1-flame vintage table light, lantern, bedside lamp made of steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27, incl. switch The lantern-style lamp offers many combination possibilities, whether in the living room, the bedroom, the kitchen, the dining room or in the hallway Ideal decor for living rooms in the styles vintage, retro, country home, cottage chic or Scandinavian design The lamp comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The depicted filament light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110055); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
EGLO Bradford Black Table Lamp - Black 2645638
The Bradford is a table lamp that draws from both vintage and nautical influences. Featuring a circular base and slim clear glass cylindrical shade, the Bradford has black steel detailing and rope accent to create a lantern-like feel. The product is operated by an in-line switch and would complement a retro-style lightbulb to enhance this vintage feel. This style of lamp would complement a range of interiors and could be placed on bedside tables, desks, side tables or your mantlepiece. EGLO Bradford Black Table Lamp - Black
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Eglo Bradford Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Table Light, Lantern, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27, incl. Switch 49283
Features EGLO Bradford table lamp, 1-flame vintage table light, lantern, bedside lamp made of steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27, incl.
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
Eglo Bradford Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Table Light, Lantern, Bedside lamp Made of Steel, Colour: Black, Glass: Clear, Socket: E27, incl. Switch 49283
Features EGLOBradfordtablelamp,1-flamevintagetablelight,lantern,bedsidelampmadeofsteel,Colour:Black,Glass:Clear,Socket:E27,incl.switch...
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:14 Centimetre
Dimensions:H33 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Steel
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp
Lamp Power:60 W
Lamp Base:E27
Security
Protection Rating:IP 20

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bimeda Spot (31003)
£47.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Low
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel