Paulmann Assistent II LED Mirror Light (99908)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Mirror light
• LED Mirror Light II
• Wall Mounting
• Individually Adjustable Spot Heads
• Includes Energy-Efficient LED Bulbs
• Dimensions: Width 2.5 cm, Height 30 cm, Depth 18 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Assistent II LED Mirror Light (99908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paulmann 99908 Galeria Mirror luminaire LED Mirror Lamps II Bathroom Lamps Chrome Mirror Lighting incl. lamp 2x4W GU5.3 B01JAH81IQ
COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: the warm white light you are used to from an incandescent lamp, cosy light for relaxing ECONOMICAL - the lamp works with modern LED technology & uses up to 80% less energy than conventional incandescent lamps DIRECTED LIGHT - ideal for the uniform illumination of mirrors and pictures BRAND MANUFACTURER - Paulmann has been passionately making lights for 40 years COMPLETE SET - LED lamp included in delivery This product is a containing product. Containing products are luminaires that can be disassembled for a separate check of the light source(s) they contain. This product contains a light source of energy efficiency class G.
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Paulmann Mirror Light 8W Chrome Uniform Mirror Illumination 99908
Paulmann Mirror Light 8W Chrome Uniform Mirror Illumination, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Fittings
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Paulmann Galeria Chrome Mirror Lamp, 30 cm, Set of 2, GU5.3 10058285
Paulmann Galeria Mirror Lamp, Set of 2 The Paulmann Galeria mirror lamp combines modern design with functional lighting. Crafted from high-quality metal with an elegant chrome finish, it blends seamlessly into contemporary interior designs. The set of 2 includes two Galeria mirror lamps and two GU5.3 bulbs. With its clean, minimalist design and high-quality finish, the Galeria mirror lamp is not only a reliable light source but also a stylish accessory for any interior. Contents: 2x Galeria mirror lamps, 2x GU5.3 bulbs
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
Paulmann 99908 Galeria Mirror luminaire LED Mirror Lamps II Bathroom Lamps Chrome Mirror Lighting incl. lamp 2x4W GU5.3 999.08
Features COLOUR TEMPERATURE - 2700 Kelvin: the warm white light you are used to from an incandescent lamp, cosy light for relaxing ECONOMICAL -...
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED Mirror Light II
Wall Mounting
Individually Adjustable Spot Heads
Includes Energy-Efficient LED Bulbs
Dimensions: Width 2.5 cm, Height 30 cm, Depth 18 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Mirror light

Price History

1M 3M
Paulmann Assistent II LED Mirror Light (99908)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Beautifully done.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2022
|
I purchased 2. They highlight my painting in the entry. I receive so many compliments on the painting. I know the beautiful lighting makes a difference.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
06/06/2022
|
With reviews from

Paulmann Assistent II LED Mirror Light (99908) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Paulmann

Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Plate (94312)
£91.03
Paulmann Plate (94312)Compare 2 Prices
Paulmann Floor (94227)
£32.58
Paulmann Floor (94227)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)
£61.90
Paulmann Globe 200 mm (94177)Compare 3 Prices
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)
£159.90
Paulmann Neordic Rurik (79633)Compare 1 Prices
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Gita 2 (94712)
£45.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 20
£48.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paulmann Assistent II LED Mirror Light (99908)
prodImage
£49.01
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
rapidonline
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel