Eglo Townshend (32915)

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Ceiling Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Number of Lamps: 3
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (32915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Townshend 3-Bulb Rise and Fall Ceiling Light, Industrial/Vintage Design and Retro Pendant Lighting Made of Steel and Wood, Black and Brown, E27 Socket 43511
The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this hanging ceiling light fitting a great vintage feel Thanks to their simple coiling technology, the lights can be hung at various heights Pendant light fixture with an industrial design style for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm/10.4 inches, Length: 55 cm/21.6 inches, Width: 10.5 cm/4.1 inches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Eglo Townshend 3-Bulb Rise and Fall Ceiling Light 43511
The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this hanging ceiling light fitting a great vintage feel Thanks to their simple coiling technology, the lights can be hung at various heights Pendant light fixture with an industrial design style for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm/10.4 inches, Length: 55 cm/21.6 inches, Width: 10.5 cm/4.1 inches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Eglo Townshend 3-Bulb Rise and Fall Ceiling Light, Industrial/Vintage Design and Retro Pendant Lighting Made of Steel and Wood, Black and Brown, E27 Socket 43511
The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this hanging ceiling light fitting a great vintage feel Thanks to their simple coiling technology, the lights can be hung at various heights Pendant light fixture with an industrial design style for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm/10.4 inches, Length: 55 cm/21.6 inches, Width: 10.5 cm/4.1 inches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Eglo Townshend 3-Bulb Rise and Fall Ceiling Light 43511
The modern blending of the solid, light, genuine wooden beam and black steel gives this hanging ceiling light fitting a great vintage feel Thanks to their simple coiling technology, the lights can be hung at various heights Pendant light fixture with an industrial design style for indoor areas, including living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms, kitchens or hallways The depicted filament light bulbs are not included with delivery and are available separately (product EGLO 110051); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used Dimensions: Height: 26.5 cm/10.4 inches, Length: 55 cm/21.6 inches, Width: 10.5 cm/4.1 inches
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel, Wood
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Ceiling Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Number of Lamps:3
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Townshend (32915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (96479)
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trio Robin pendant light (310600132)
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
£48.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Konstsmide Potenza wall lamp (7987)
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nordlux Cafe 30 pendant light (39583001)
£45.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
EGLO UK Ltd
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel