Eglo Carlton (49257)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Outdoor Area: No
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel
• Diameter: 31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp B00O59VN80
The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial styles With its simple design, this ceiling light is a highlight in any room - whether in the living room, the kitchen or in the dining area Suitable for any type of light bulb with E27 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket; Dimmable depending on the light bulb used; Dimensions: Height: max 110 cm/43.3 inches, Diameter: 31 cm/12.2 inches
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Carlton Geometric black pendant - Black 3580867
The Carlton is an eye-catching and versatile single pendant with geometric design and vintage flair. The pendant has a black steel geometric shade with an exposed lightbulb style and would complement a large retro-style illuminant for maximum impact. The Carlton requires a 1 x E27 illuminant. Due to its simple but striking style, the Carlton would enhance a variety of interior styling from minimalist to contemporary.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
EGLO Carlton hanging light, cage, black, Ø 31 cm 3032271
Black pendant lamp Carlton with cage shade Designed from black steel struts in an open shape, the shade of the pendant lamp Carlton leaves the view of the bulb visible. Therefore, a decorative bulb is recommended for use in the E27 socket - for example, a globe lamp with clear or golden glass and LEDs arranged in a special look. Cage pendant lamp Carlton in vintage look fits over the dining room table, in the kitchen over a table or counter, or even over the coffee table in the living room.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp, Black Steel Hanging Lighting, E27 Socket 49257
Features The geometric wire cage shade fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style When the hanging light is switched on,
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Eglo Carlton Vintage Pendant Light, Retro/Industrial Design Ceiling Lamp, Black Steel Hanging Lighting, E27 Socket 49257
Features Thegeometricwirecageshadefitsseamlesslyintotrendslikevintage,retroandindustrialstyle...
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:31 Centimetre
Dimensions:H110 Centimetre
Material
Material:Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:No
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton (49257)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford table lamp (49283)
£48.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Barnstaple wall lamp (49648)
£42.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Townshend (32915)
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (43814)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Fueva-Z Recessed Light Set of 3 (900111)
£45.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Atollari (96277)
£48.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Carlton (49257)
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel