Eglo Casabas Solar Wall Light with Sensor (98195)

Manufacturer: Eglo
Eglo Casabas Solar Wall Light with Sensor (98195)
from £53.15to £60.743 offersManufacturer: Eglo
• Lamp Type: Solar light, Wall light
• Wall light with solar panel
• Motion sensor: 140°, 9 m range
• Splash-proof (IP44)
• Solar-powered LEDs: 5.4 watts, 230 lumens
• Dimensions: H 15.5 cm, W 11.5 cm, Projection 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Casabas Solar Wall Light with Sensor (98195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EGLO Casabas LED solar lamp with sensor, black 3000694
Solar light Casabas with integrated motion sensor The Casabas LED outdoor wall light provides brightness independently of a power connection, because it is powered by solar radiation. The solar panel, which can be mounted separately from the spotlight and has a long connecting cable, can be optimally aligned to the sun and charges the integrated battery during the day. As soon as it gets dark, an integrated sensor with adjustable response brightness (2-2,000 lux) ensures that the light switches on automatically. The sensor has a range of up to 9 metres and a coverage angle of 140°. The duration of the light being switched on can be set in the range from 3 to 420 seconds.
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
Eglo 98195 CASABAS Exterior Wall Light with Sensor in Black B07SMW4ZP5
Contemporary design Sensor which has a 140 degree angle and up to 9m LED components (not replaceable) Utilises solar technology Produces cold white light
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Eglo 98195 CASABAS Exterior Wall Light with Sensor in Black B07SMW4ZP5
Contemporary design Sensor which has a 140 degree angle and up to 9m LED components (not replaceable) Utilises solar technology Produces cold white light
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Product Details
Additional features
Wall light with solar panel
Motion sensor: 140°, 9 m range
Splash-proof (IP44)
Solar-powered LEDs: 5.4 watts, 230 lumens
Dimensions: H 15.5 cm, W 11.5 cm, Projection 13 cm
Properties
Lamp Type:Solar light, Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Casabas Solar Wall Light with Sensor (98195)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)
£31.99
Eglo Brolini Table Lamp (900528)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)
£27.98
Eglo Laterna 4 Bollard Light (22472)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£42.82
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)
£48.00
Eglo Carlton Pendant Light (49933)Compare 5 Prices
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)
£25.35
Eglo Damasco 1 (95775)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Ariscani (98653)
£123.34
Eglo Ariscani (98653)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Brenda (98734)
£46.81
Eglo Brenda (98734)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)
£123.34
Eglo Bordesley 1 Floor Lamp (43219)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)
£41.98
Eglo Carlton 1 (49997)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (43001)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno ceiling light (98623)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98332)
£62.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Optica (86812)
£52.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby table lamp (43263)
£52.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 (49254)
£59.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Seras (96553)
£52.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Clavellina table lamp (900353)
£54.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Anwick 1 Spot (43325)
£44.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Riga 5 (32898)
£52.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Casabas Solar Wall Light with Sensor (98195)
prodImage
£53.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.74
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel